Coldwell Banker Agents in Pittsburgh Shine Like No Other!

SHARE




Congratulations to all the Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services affiliated agents in the Greater Pittsburgh region for their 2020 sales success!

SHARE

Congratulations to all the Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services affiliated agents in the Greater Pittsburgh region for their 2020 sales success! We are especially #CBProud of the top agents and teams who achieved remarkable success, in what can only be described as an unprecedented year.

We are proud of the following agents for continuing to be our shining stars who represent our brand and excel for our customers and clients every single day! These real estate sales professionals in the Greater Pittsburgh region, were at the top of their game in 2020. Overall, the company achieved $2,031,623,000 in sales volume, selling more than 8,300 units.

 

Top Ten Agents, Award Based on Adjusted Gross Commission Income (AGCI) 

        1. Zita Billmann, North Hills
        2. Kim Marie Angiulli, North Hills
        3. Jen Mascaro, East Regional
        4. John Adair, South Hills
        5. Roxanne Humes, East Regional
        6. Bonnie Loya, Peters Township
        7. Lauren Klein, East Regional
        8. Bobby West, Squirrel Hill
        9. David McSwigan, North Hills
        10. Luz Campbell, Cranberry Township

Top Ten Agents, Award Based on Units Sold

        1. Jen Mascaro, East Regional
        2. Zita Billmann, North Hills
        3. John Adair, South Hills
        4. Roxanne Humes, East Regional
        5. Lauren Klein, East Regional
        6. Bobby West, Squirrel Hill
        7. Bonnie Loya, Peters Township
        8. Kim Stotlemyer, South Suburban
        9. Katina Hunter, Cranberry Township
        10. Gabe Paulick, Peters Township

Top Small Teams (2-3 members), Award Based on AGCI

        1. Cindy Ingram & Ken Clever, Shadyside
        2. John Geisler Team, South Hills
        3. Monica Mahla Team, Peters Township
        4. Robin Ross Team, Airport/Beaver Regional
        5. Shane & Amy Smith, Shadyside

Top Small Teams (2-3 members), Award Based on Units Sold

        1. John Geisler Team, South Hills
        2. Shane & Amy Smith, Shadyside
        3. Robin Ross Team, Airport/Beaver Regional
        4. Monica Mahla Team, Peters Township
        5. Tim & Sue Ulam, Peters Township

Top Large Teams (4+ members), Award Based on AGCI

        1. Georgie Smigel Group, Cranberry Township
        2. Dan Haeck Team, South Suburban
        3. Beth Danchek Group, Hampton
        4. LaboonSmith, North Huntingdon

Top Large Teams (4+ members), Award Based on Units Sold

        1. Georgie Smigel Group, Cranberry Township
        2. Dan Haeck Team, South Suburban
        3. LaboonSmith, North Huntingdon
        4. Beth Danchek Group, Hampton

 

Rookie of the Year: Hannah O’Donoghue, Cranberry Township

 

Subscribe to Blue Matter and get the latest updates

Leave a Reply

Coldwell Banker Agents In Greater Philadelphia Shine Like No Other!
Roaring 20s: Real Estate Saddles Up for a Seller’s Market as One in Five Homeowners Plans to Sell this Year According to Survey